徳島県医師会代議員
任期:令和4年6月9日から令和6年度の定例代議員会の前日まで
議席番号 | 氏名 | 郡市別 |
---|---|---|
1 | 赤池 雅史 | 徳島大学 |
2 | 西岡 安彦 | 徳島大学 |
3 | 牧野谷 卓宏 | 小松島市 |
4 | 辻 雅士 | 小松島市 |
5 | 木村 聡 | 小松島市 |
6 | 日比野 真吾 | 徳島市 |
7 | 和田 泰男 | 徳島市 |
8 | 関 啓 | 徳島市 |
9 | 團 博文 | 徳島市 |
10 | 冨田 作 | 徳島市 |
11 | 水井 研治 | 徳島市 |
12 | 中間 昌博 | 徳島市 |
13 | 福家 浩 | 徳島市 |
14 | 近藤 彰 | 徳島市 |
15 | 坂東 智子 | 徳島市 |
16 | 三宅 秀則 | 徳島市 |
17 | 宮内 吉男 | 徳島市 |
18 | 鶴尾 美穂 | 徳島市 |
19 | 中瀬 勝則 | 徳島市 |
20 | 豊田 健二 | 徳島市 |
21 | 橘 敬三 | 徳島市 |
22 | 榎本 新也 | 徳島市 |
23 | 住友 正治 | 徳島市 |
24 | 笠松 哲司 | 徳島市 |
25 | 鎌田 光二 | 徳島市 |
26 | 上山 裕二 | 徳島市 |
27 | 松永 厚美 | 徳島市 |
28 | 高橋 安毅 | 徳島西 |
29 | 冨岡 道夫 | 徳島西 |
30 | 大和 秀夫 | 三好市 |
31 | 内田 伸昭 | 三好市 |
32 | 鵜飼 伸一 | 鳴門市 |
33 | 元木 康文 | 鳴門市 |
34 | 小川 哲也 | 鳴門市 |
35 | 田口 義行 | 鳴門市 |
36 | 佐々木 眞人 | 名西郡 |
37 | 阿部 秀幸 | 名西郡 |
38 | 矢田 健一郎 | 吉野川市 |
39 | 鈴木 直紀 | 吉野川市 |
40 | 木村 好孝 | 吉野川市 |
41 | 大久保 卓 | 阿波市 |
42 | 天野 未年生 | 阿波市 |
43 | 林 秀樹 | 美馬市 |
44 | 木下 学 | 美馬市 |
45 | 岡 芳剛 | 美馬市 |
46 | 居和城 宏 | 海部郡 |
47 | 小川 恭弘 | 阿南市 |
48 | 松﨑 敏朗 | 阿南市 |
49 | 菊池 健 | 阿南市 |
50 | 幸田 純治 | 阿南市 |
51 | 芳川 博哉 | 板野郡 |
52 | 片山 隆博 | 板野郡 |
53 | 中村 克彦 | 板野郡 |
54 | 井上 利之 | 板野郡 |
55 | 新野 浩史 | 板野郡 |
56 | 井内 広重 | 板野郡 |
徳島県医師会予備代議員
任期:令和4年6月9日から令和6年度の定例代議員会の前日まで
議席番号 | 氏名 | 郡市別 |
---|---|---|
1 | 島田 光生 | 徳島大学 |
2 | 髙山 哲治 | 徳島大学 |
3 | 藤本 卓 | 小松島市 |
4 | 岩浅 祐二郎 | 小松島市 |
5 | 宮本 直紀 | 小松島市 |
6 | 梶 博之 | 徳島市 |
7 | 佐光 春信 | 徳島市 |
8 | 松本 多津子 | 徳島市 |
9 | 橋本 台 | 徳島市 |
10 | 武久 政嗣 | 徳島市 |
11 | 植村 桂次 | 徳島市 |
12 | 篠原 明宏 | 徳島市 |
13 | 三代 裕一郎 | 徳島市 |
14 | 水沼 良幸 | 徳島市 |
15 | 岡田 健 | 徳島市 |
16 | 保岡 正治 | 徳島市 |
17 | 利光 秀文 | 徳島市 |
18 | 宮本 泰文 | 徳島市 |
19 | 杉本 順子 | 徳島市 |
20 | 川口 隆 | 徳島市 |
21 | 西内 健 | 徳島市 |
22 | 下江 千恵美 | 徳島市 |
23 | 大島 康志 | 徳島市 |
24 | 河野 美香 | 徳島市 |
25 | 田中 幸穂 | 徳島市 |
26 | 布村 進作 | 徳島市 |
27 | 玉田 伸二 | 徳島市 |
28 | 清家 矩彦 | 徳島西 |
29 | 山添 健二 | 徳島西 |
30 | 田中 祐輔 | 三好市 |
31 | 田中 眞理子 | 三好市 |
32 | 香川 賢一 | 鳴門市 |
33 | 兼松 晴彦 | 鳴門市 |
34 | 瀧 浩樹 | 鳴門市 |
35 | 原田 慎史 | 鳴門市 |
36 | 宇高 二良 | 名西郡 |
37 | 須見 昌輝 | 名西郡 |
38 | 松永 裕子 | 吉野川市 |
39 | 谷 能也 | 吉野川市 |
40 | 馬淵 厚至 | 吉野川市 |
41 | 中山 公司 | 阿波市 |
42 | 太田 晃 | 阿波市 |
43 | 秦 聡 | 美馬市 |
44 | 岡 陽子 | 美馬市 |
45 | 藤野 祐子 | 美馬市 |
46 | 東 晃生 | 海部郡 |
47 | 林 一幸 | 阿南市 |
48 | 生野 文彦 | 阿南市 |
49 | 井原 義雄 | 阿南市 |
50 | 瀬川 淳 | 阿南市 |
51 | 杉峯 雅彦 | 板野郡 |
52 | 田中 秀和 | 板野郡 |
53 | 河野 光宏 | 板野郡 |
54 | 野田 泰弘 | 板野郡 |
55 | 猪本 亨司 | 板野郡 |
56 | 福島 泰江 | 板野郡 |